Run Statistics .

Month/Year20232023202220212020201920182017
January251713171161310
February14171314132114
March20171910142821
April1618912161718
May21182010172012
June25162820151016
July30123121253016
August29163015123219
September2528281414718
October3220161222615
November24121920171512
December31171810191912
Total25288204248169186218183

Call Log Prior Years

2016 – 230