Run Statistics .

Month/Year20222021202020192018201720162015
January131711613101216
February1713141321141522
March1719101428211922
April189121617181826
May1820101720122313
June1628201510162319
July1231212530162530
August1630151232192024
September2814147181733
October1612226152031
November19201715121919
December18101519121920
Total127248169186218183230275