Run Statistics .

Month/Year20222021202020192018201720162015
January1711613101216
February13141321141522
March19101428211922
April9121617181826
May20101720122313
June28201510162319
July31212530162530
August30151232192024
September2814147181733
October1612226152031
November19201715121919
December18101519121920
Total248169186218183230275